My New tumblr myheartdotcom ^^


Aku punya “peliharaan” baru, nih… Setelah melalui bverbagai macam pertimbangan yang matang dan nyaris gosong…(hehe) Akhirnya aku memutuskan untuk “memelihara” tumblr …

Namanya myheartdotcom

Gini, nih, tampilannya . .  .🙂

Gimana?? Gimana??????..

Masih sedikit, sih. Masih pemula juga hehehe…

Kalau mau lihat-lihat boleh… kalau suka silakan di Like atau Reblog. Mau ngasi komen juga boleh..

Mau di follow.. boleh bgt *promosi

Jangan lupa visit mytumblr, ya😀

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s